Hockey Mineur

    Division 3 Saison 2018/2019

    Print

    26/01/2019

    27-01-2019 19:10 Garges Garges
    Garges3 : 11Courbevoie
    3:11
    Courbevoie Courbevoie

    02/02/2019

    02-02-2019 20:30 Caen Caen
    Caen1 : 5Asnières
    1:5
    Asnières Asnières
    02-02-2019 20:30 Tours Tours
    Tours 3 : 2Orléans
    3:2
    Orléans Orléans
    02-02-2019 20:30 Cergy Cergy
    Cergy 7 : 4Garges
    7:4
    Garges Garges
    02-02-2019 21:00 Courbevoie Courbevoie
    Courbevoie 9 : 0Amiens
    9:0
    Amiens Amiens

    Barrages aller

    09-02-2019 18:15 Bordeaux Bordeaux
    Bordeaux 7 : 3Amiens
    7:3
    Amiens Amiens

    10/02/2019

    10-02-2019 19:10 Garges Garges
    Garges 7 : 5Caen
    7:5
    Caen Caen

    Barrages aller

    16-02-2019 17:35 Caen Caen
    Caen 11 : 2Cholet
    11:2
    Cholet Cholet
    16-02-2019 18:30 ACBB ACBB
    ACBB2 : 7Annecy
    2:7
    Annecy Annecy

    Barrages retour

    16-02-2019 18:50 Amiens Amiens
    Amiens1 : 4Bordeaux
    1:4
    Bordeaux Bordeaux

    Interclassement aller

    23-02-2019 18:00 Dammarie-lès-Lys Dammarie-lès-Lys
    Dammarie-lès-Lys 7 : 4Toulon
    7:4
    Toulon Toulon

    Barrages aller

    23-02-2019 18:15 Chambéry Chambéry
    Chambéry2 : 7Champigny sur Marne
    2:7
    Champigny sur Marne Champigny sur Marne
    23-02-2019 18:40 Reims Reims
    Reims 6 : 1Avignon
    6:1
    Avignon Avignon

    Interclassement aller

    23-02-2019 19:00 Poitiers Poitiers
    Poitiers4 : 4Courbevoie
    4:4
    Courbevoie Courbevoie

    Barrages aller

    23-02-2019 19:00 Nimes Nimes
    Nimes 5 : 4Luxembourg
    5:4
    Luxembourg Luxembourg
    23-02-2019 20:00 Brest Brest
    Brest3 : 5Orléans
    3:5
    Orléans Orléans

    Barrages retour

    23-02-2019 21:00 Annecy Annecy
    Annecy 5 : 2ACBB
    5:2
    ACBB ACBB

    Interclassement aller

    24-02-2019 12:45 Nice Nice
    Nice5 : 12Epinal
    5:12
    Epinal Epinal

    Barrages aller

    24-02-2019 12:50 Tours Tours
    Tours 5 : 3Nantes
    5:3
    Nantes Nantes

    Interclassement aller

    24-02-2019 18:30 Asnières Asnières
    Asnières1 : 4La Roche/Yon
    1:4
    La Roche/Yon La Roche/Yon

    Barrages retour

    02-03-2019 18:00 Avignon Avignon
    Avignon2 : 3Reims
    2:3
    Reims Reims

    Interclassement retour

    02-03-2019 18:10 Epinal Epinal
    Epinal 5 : 2Nice
    5:2
    Nice Nice

    Barrages retour

    02-03-2019 18:15 Orléans Orléans
    Orléans 6 : 1Brest
    6:1
    Brest Brest

    Interclassement retour

    02-03-2019 18:30 Courbevoie Courbevoie
    Courbevoie 7 : 2Poitiers
    7:2
    Poitiers Poitiers
    02-03-2019 18:30 La Roche/Yon La Roche/Yon
    La Roche/Yon4 : 8Asnières
    4:8
    Asnières Asnières

    Partenaires

    Partenaires